Born Again (2020)

Synopsis
“Born Again” tells the story of a detective, the detective’s lover, and a serial killer who loved the detective’s lover. Although their lives ended 32 years ago, death became a new beginning for them when they reincarnated into a prosecutor, a bone archaeology instructor, and a medical student, rekindling their twisted fates once again.

Sinopsis
“Born Again” menceritakan kisah seorang detektif, kekasih sang detektif, dan seorang pembunuh berantai yang mencintai kekasih sang detektif. Meskipun kehidupan mereka berakhir 32 tahun yang lalu, kematian menjadi awal baru bagi mereka ketika mereka bereinkarnasi menjadi jaksa penuntut, instruktur arkeologi tulang, dan seorang mahasiswa kedokteran, menyalakan nasib buruk sekali lagi.

Information
Drama: Born Again
Native Title: 본 어게인
Also Known As: dasi taeeonada , 다시 태어나다 , Bon eogein
Genre: Mystery, Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Melodrama
Network: KBS2
Episodes: 32
Release Date: Apr 20, 2020 – Jun 9, 2020
Runtime: Mon & Tue 22:00
Country: South Korea

Link Download
540p : x264
720p : x265

Born Again – 01-02

540p | Google Drive | Acefile

720p | Google Drive | Acefile

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 03-04

540p | Google Drive | Acefile

720p | Google Drive | Acefile

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 05-06

540p | Google Drive | Acefile

720p | Google Drive | Acefile

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 07-08

540p | Google Drive | Acefile

720p | Google Drive | Acefile

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 09-10

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 11-12

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 13-14

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 15-16

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 17-18

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 19-20

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 21-22

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 23-24

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 25-26

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 27-28

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 29-30

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again – 31-32 END

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive

Subtitle Indonesia

Born Again (2019) [Batch]

540p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive | MegaUp

720p | Google Drive | Acefile | YuuDrive | MegaUp

Subtitle Indonesia / English

Note : Jika ada Link yang rusak silahkan laporkan pada kami dengan komen dibawah.
Jika Link limit baca cara bypass limit GD “Disini”.
Cara download “Disini”.

One thought on “Born Again (2020)

  • May 20, 2020 at 5:48 pm
    Permalink

    Admin, makasih udh update tp aku request ep 17-18 dan 19-20 min T-T thank you bgt gbu!

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.